Participant List

97 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdelhalim Rafrafi LIP6 UPMC
Adel Mezine Ibisc
Akin Kazakci MINES ParisTech
Alexandre Allauzen Université Paris-Sud/LIMSI-CNRS
Alexandre Beelen Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale
Alexandre Gramfort Telecom ParisTech, CNRS
Alexandru Gisnca CEA LIST
Amir Sani INRIA-Lille, SequeL Team
Andrew Davison UNIC, CNRS
Andrés Almansa CNRS LTCI - Telecom Paristech
Anne Auger INRIA Saclay Ile-de-France
Anne Sabourin Télécom Paristech
Arnak Dalalyan ENSAE CREST
Balazs Szorenyi INRIA Lille, SequeL team
Balázs Kégl LAL
Bertrand Thirion INRIA / Neurospin
BIN YANG UPMC-Lip6
Béatrice Laroche INRA
Cedric Gouy-Pailler CEA List
Charles Huot TEMIS
Christian Helft LAL
Claire Nédellec MIG-INRA
Cyril Furtlehner INRIA Saclay
Cécile Ferrari AIM / DSM /CEA saclay
Cécile Germain LRI & LAL
Darko Veberic LAL
David Rousseau LAL
Dialekti VALSAMOU INRA, LIMSI-CNRS, Paris-Sud
Djalel Benbouzid LAL, Université Paris-Sud
Emanuela Boros CEA, LIST, Laboratoire Vision et Ingénierie des Contenus
Emmanuel GOBET Ecole Polytechnique
Emmanuel Kalunga Universite de Versailles Saint Quentin
Emmanuel Vazquez SUPELEC
Eric Chassefière CNRS
Erwan Le Pennec Ecole Polytechnique
Florence PUECH RITM, Université de Paris-Sud
Francis Dalaudier Latmos
François Yvon LIMSI/CNRS
Frédéric Schmidt GEOPS / UPSud
Gersende Fort CNRS, LTCI
Guillaume Wisniewski Université Paris Sud
Isabelle Blanc Inra
Jacques-Henri Sublemontier CEA DRT/LIST/DM2I/LADIS
Jamal Atif LRI/TAO
Jean Garnier INRA/MIG
Jean-Daniel Fekete INRIA
Jean-François Gibrat INRA
Jean-Michel POGGI LMO Université Paris Sud Orsay
Jean-Philippe Vert Mines ParisTech
Jerome Bobin CEA
joseph SALMON Telecom Parsitech
Juan Pablo Bello New York University / Telecom ParisTech
Julien Nauroy INRIA
Jérémie Bellec Structure Computation
Kaniav Kamary Université paris dauphine
Kaouthar Benameur ONERA
Karima Rafes LRI
Karin DASSAS CNRS / IAS
Konstantin Petrov INRIA
Kyle Cranmer NYU
Liliana Ibanescu AgroParisTech et INRA
Lydie Soler INRA
Maarten de Rijke University of Amsterdam
Marc Moniez LAL (CNRS/IN2P3)
Marc Schoenauer INRIA Saclay Île-de-France
Maurice Robin Digiteo
mehdi cherti LAL/Appstat
Michalis Vazirgiannis LIX Ecole Polytechnqiue
Michel Jouvin LAL / CNRS
Michel Roux Télécom ParisTech
Michele Sebag CNRS
nacim belkhir INRIA Thales RT
Nadia Boukhelifa INRIA
Naomi van der Kolk LAL
Nicolas Le Roux Criteo
nicolas limare CMLA - ENS Cachan
Nicolas Vayatis ENS Cachan
Nikolaus Hansen Inria, TAO, LRI
Nozha Boujemaa INRIA
Néhémy Lim CEA LIST / Université d'Evry IBISC
Oleg Lodygensky LAL
Olivier Cappé LTCI, Telecom ParisTech & CNRS
Patricio Leboeuf FCS
Petra Isenberg Inria
Quentin PARIS CREST/ENSAE
remi cognet supelec
Reza ANSARI LAL-Univ.ParisSud , IN2P3-CNRS
Richard Combes Supelec
Sana Tfaili Groupe de Chimie Analytique de Paris-Sud, GCAPS /EA4041
Sourava Prasad Mishra AppStat, LAL
Stephane Gaiffas Ecole Polytechnique
Stéphane Robin INRA / AgroParisTech
Thomas Lavergne Université Paris-Sud/LIMSI-CNRS
Tobias Isenberg INRIA
Wesley Willett INRIA - Equipe Aviz
Zeno TOFFANO SUPELEC
Zsolt Kovács LAL