Pour vous authentifier, privilégiez eduGAIN / To authenticate, prefer eduGAIN
Oct 4 – 7, 2015
Roscoff
Europe/Paris timezone
Les journées accélérateurs 2015 auront lieu du 4 au 7 octobre.

Participant List

113 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
alexandre gonnin CNRS LAL
Alexandre Lasheen CERN - UPSUD
Amor NADJI Synchrotron SOLEIL
Andrew Setty GERAC - THALES
Annaig Chaleil CEA DAM DIF
Anne-Sophie Chauchat THALES Communications & Security
Antoine Chance CEA Saclay Irfu/SACM
Antoine DAEL CEA/DSM/IRFU/SACM et MENESR
Antoine Lachaize IPNO
Antoine Mollard CEA DSM Saclay
Arnd Specka LLR Ecole Polytechnique-CNRS/IN2P3
Aurore Dumancic CEA Saclay
Brigitte Cros LPGP-CNRS-Université Paris Sud
Bruno Mercier CNRS LAL
Chen Ping Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire(LAL)
Christian VETTIER European Spallation Source
Christophe BARUE GANIL
christophe jamet GANIL
Christophe Joly CNRS-IN2P3-IPNO
Christophe POTIER de COURCY GANIL (CNRS-IN2P3)
Claude Marchand CEA Saclay
Clément Tournier Synchrotron SOLEIL
Cyril MONNOT Synchrotron Soleil
Damien LE GUIDEC LAL - UMR8607
Damien PLOUHINEC CEA GRAMAT
Daniel Santos LPSC-IN2P3 (CNRS)
David GARZELLA CEA/DSM/IRAMIS/LIDyL
denis aballea Synchrotron SOLEIL
Denis Douillet Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire
Didier CHIRPAZ-CERBAT CEA
Didier URIOT CEA/DSM/Irfu/SACM
Dima El Khechen Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire
Dominique Fasse THALES COMMUNICATIONS
Emmanuel Froidefond LPSC/IN2P3/CNRS
Eric GIGUET ALSYOM
Florian Geslin IPNO/Thalès Electron Devices
Francesca Villa LPSC CNRS/IN2P3-UGA
Francis DOHOU Synchrotron Soleil
FRANCK GOBET CENBG-CNRS-IN2P3-UNIVERSITE DE BORDEAUX
Franck Peauger CEA Saclay
Franck Pérocheau GANIL
François Launay IPNO
Frédéric Bouly LPSC - CNRS
Frédéric CHAUTARD GANIL / CNRS
Frédéric Gérardin CEA/DSM/IRFU/SACM
GABRIEL GAUBERT PANTECHNIK
Ghislain LEDU GANIL
Hugues MONARD LAL
jean lesrel CNRS
Jean-François Yaniche CNRS-IN2P3-IPNO
Jean-Luc DIAT MEWASA
Jean-Luc revol ESRF
Jean-Michel Ortega CNRS
jenzer stephane LAL
JLuc Babigeon CNRS/LAL/Dacc
Jocelyn Labelle Synchrotron SOLEIL
jose veteran synchrotron soleil
Kevin Cassou Laboratoire de l'accélérateur Linéaire
Kim TA PHUOC Laboratoire d'Optique Appliquée
Laurent Maunoury GANIL - CNRS
Laurent Nadolski Synchrotron SOLEIL
LAURENT VALENTIN GANIL
Lilian Chapuis synchrotron soleil
Louis Rinolfi CERN -JUAS (Joint Universities Accelerator School)
Luc Perrot CNRS/IN2P3/IPNO
Luca Garolfi Laboratoire de L'Accelerateur Lineaire (LAL)
Marie Labat Synchrotron SOLEIL
Marie-Emmanuelle Couprie Synchrotron SOLEIL
MATTHIEU CAVELLIER SIGMAPHI
Matthieu COLLARD GANIL CNRS
Maud BAYLAC LPSC Grenoble
MAUD VERSTEEGEN CENBG-CNRS-IN2P3-UNIVERSITE DE BORDEAUX
Michel Lechartier GANIL
Nicolas Delerue LAL
Nicolas Pichoff CEA/DSM/Irfu/SACM/LEDA
Olivier BAJEAT GANIL
Olivier DANNA GANIL
Olivier Piquet CEA Saclay
olivier pochon ipno
pascal balleyguier CEA/DAM/DIF
Pascal JARDIN GANIL/CNRS
Patrick AUSSET IPNO - Division Accélérateurs
Patrick BERTRAND GANIL
Patrick Dolegieviez GANIL/CEA
Patrick Lee Laboratoire de Physique des Gaz et des Plasmas (LPGP)
Patrick Puzo LAL
Philippe Lebrun CERN
Philippe PLUVY ALSYOM
Pierre BOSLAND CEA SAclay
Pierre VEDRINE CEA Saclay
Poirier Freddy Arronax/CNRS
Raphaël GOBIN CEA/DSM/IRFU/SACM
Romuald LEVALLOIS CNRS
Rémi de GUIRAN LEDA (CEA/DSM/IRFU/SACM)
Rémi Maisonny CEA Gramat
Samuel Meyroneinc Institut Curie
sandrine Dobosz Dufrénoy CEA-Saclay
Serge JOLY CEA/DAM/DIF Bruyères-le-Châtel
Serge Sierra Thales
SIMON WHITE ESRF
Sophie KAZAMIAS LPGP CNRS
Sophie MULLER Thales Communications and Security
stephane chel cea/saclay
Thierry LAMY LPSC-CNRS-UGA
Thierry PEPIN-DONAT CNRS
Thomas Audet Laboratoire de Physique des Gaz et des Plasma, CNRS-Université Paris-Sud
Thomas Marion Synchrotron Soleil
Thomas Sala Ingénierie et conseils
Thomas thuillier LPSC
Thomas Vinatier Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire
VENKATESWARLU KUCHI GANIL/CNRS
Vincent Le Flanchec CEA DAM Ile de France
Walid Kaabi LAL-IN2P3-CNRS