Pour vous authentifier, privilégiez eduGAIN / To authenticate, prefer eduGAIN
18-21 September 2006
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL DE VALPRE, LYON
US/Central timezone

Participant List

130 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alain COMBROUX IPNL
Anne Capdepon-Gros CEA Saclay
Antoine Pérus LAL
Barbara Joyes I.P.N. Orsay
Benjamin TAKLIFI IN2P3
Benoit DELAUNAY CC-IN2P3
Bernard Boutherin LPSC
Bernard CHAMBON IN2P3
Bruno Carlus IPNL
Bruno Raine GANIL
Cateryne Ducreux CEA
Cecile AUFRANC IPNL
Cecile Barbier LAPP
Cedric MULLER IPHC DRS
Charles Loomis LAL-Orsay
CHEVALAYRE Jean-Claude L.P.C. Clermont-Ferrand
Christian Arnault LAL - IN2P3 - CNRS
Christian Helft LAL
Christine Eisenbeis Inria
Christine GONDRAND LPSC
Christine LEROY CEA/DAPNIA
Christophe DIARRA IPNO
Claire Adam-Bourdarios lal
Clément CHAUVET IPNLyon
Cottin Monique LAPP
Damien CROS CC-IN2P3
Daniel Charnay IN2P3
Daniel Pomarède CEA/DAPNIA/LILAS
Daniel Poutot APC
David Bouvet CCIN2P3
David Chamont LLR
david etasse LPC
Denis Pugnere IPNL
DETOURNAY Michele APC
Diego Terront LPNHE-IN2P3
Dominique Boutigny CC-IN2P3
Dominique Caron LPTA
Dominique Vallée APC
Emmanuel Delage LPC
Emmanuel Hornero LPNHE
Emmanuel Medernach IN2P3 LPC
Emmanuel Ormancey CERN
Eric Fede LAPP
Eric Legay CSNSM
erwan Marec-challand LAL
Fabian Lambert LPSC
Fabien Wernli CNRS/CC-IN2P3
Fabio Hernandez CC-IN2P3
Fairouz Malek LPSC
Françoise Berthoud UREC - CNRS
Françoise Virieux APC
Frederic GIRAULT LAPP
Frederic Schaer CEA
Frédéric Azevedo CC-IN2P3
Frédéric Melot LPSC
Frédérique Chollet LAPP
Garonne Vincent LAL
Gaël Hérent CEA/DAPNIA/LILAS
Grégory Monté Laboratoire de Physique Corpusculaire
Guy Le Meur LAL
Gérard Drevon IN2P3
Hélène CORDIER IN2P3
Igor Semeniouk LLR
Jacquelin Charbonnel CNRS IN2P3 LAL MIPPU LAREMA ...
Jacquemier Jean LAPP
Jacques Marteau IPNL
Jean Hommet LPC Caen
jean-louis Foucher CNRS- GANIL
Jean-marc Santoni cppm
Jean-Michel Barbet SUBATECH
jean-Michel Gallone IPHC
JEAN-PHILIPPE NOMINE CEA/DAM
Jean-René Rouet CC-IN2P3
Jerome Bernier CC-N2P3
jerome fulachier LPSC
Joao Fernandes CERN
Julien Devémy CC-IN2P3
Julius Hrivnac LAL
Jérôme Poincheval LPC Caen
Kachelhoffer Thomas Centre de Calcul
Khalil Chawoshi SUBATECH
LAJILI Nadia CC IN2P3
Laurent Caillat-Vallet CCIN2P3
Laurent GARNIER LAL
Laurent Guglielmi APC-IN2P3
Laurent Noblet LPC
LE DIBERDER François IN2P3
Legrand Francois LPNHE
Liliana Martin LPNHE
Luz Angela Guevara LPNHE-IN2P3
Martial Chartoire IPN Lyon
Michel AGERON CPPM
Michel Avenier LPSC
Michel Jouvin LAL
Michel Ricard CPPM
MORIN Thierry CEA/DSM/Dapnia
moufida marce csnsm
Muriel Gougerot LAPP
Nadine NEYROUD LAPP
NGUYEN Minh DUc ID-Imag
Nicolas Dosme CSNSM
Nicolas RUDOLF IPHC
NICOLE IRIBARNES LAPP
Pascal Calvat ccin2p3
Patricia Warin-Charpentier LPNHE Jussieu
Philippe Ghez LAPP-IN2P3-CNRS
Pierre Frenkiel APC
Pierre Girard CCIN2P3
Pierre-Etienne Macchi CC-IN2P3
Pierrick LE CORRE SUBATECH
Pierrick Micout DAPNIA
Rene Brun Brun CERN
René BILHAUT LAL
Sabine ELLES LAPP
Solveig Albrand LPSC
Stefan Lueders CERN
Stephane JEZEQUEL LAPP
Sverre Jarp CERN
Sylvain GARRIGUES IN2P3 - LAPP
Sylviane MOLINET IPHC
Thierry LAUNAY LPC
Thierry Mouthuy CPPM
Thierry OLLIVIER IPNL
Thomas Baron CERN
TUGLER Julien CNRS/IN2P3 - LLR
Vania Marangozova-Martin ID-IMAG
Wojciech Wojcik CC-IN2P3
Yannick Patois IPHC
Yoan GIRAUD IPNL
Yves Pharipou I.P.N. Orsay