Pour vous authentifier, privilégiez eduGAIN / To authenticate, prefer eduGAIN
17-28 May 2021
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

64 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akimasa Kataoka National Astronomical Observatory of Japan
Alessandro Morbidelli CNRS/OCA/UCA
Alexis Matter Observatoire de la Cote d'Azur
Ana Chacón-Tanarro Observatorio Astronómico Nacional (OAN/IGN)
Anaëlle Maury CEA/DAp/AIM
Andrès Izquierdo ESO
Anika Schmiedeke MPE
Anna Miotello ESO
Ant JONES Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale (IAS)
Antonella Natta Dublin Institute for Advanced Physics,
Benoit COMMERCON CRAL
Benoît Tabone Leiden Observatory
Christophe Pinte CNRS
Claudia Toci Università degli Studi di Milano
Cécile Engrand IJCLAb
Daniel Harsono ASIAA
Dominique Segura-Cox Max Planck Institute for extraterrestrial Physics
Duy Tung Ngo CEA Saclay
Elena Kokoulina OCA
Emilie Habart Institut d'Astrophysique Spatial
emmanuel DARTOIS Institut des Sciences Moléculaires d'Orsay
Eric Pantin CEA
Fabien Louvet CEA
Francesco Lovascio Queen Mary University of London
Giuseppe Lodato Università degli Studi di Milano
guillaume laibe Ens de Lyon
Guillermo M. Muñoz Caro CAB
Hideko Nomura National Astronomical Observatory of Japan
Jaehan Bae Carnegie Institution for Science
Jaime Pineda Max-Planck Institut für Extraterrestrische Physik
Jean Duprat IMPMC CNRS/MNHN
Josep Miquel Girart ICE
Julien Milli IPAG
Karine Demyk IRAP
Leonardo Testi ESO
Lucas Labadie University of Cologne
Maria Jose Maureira MPE
Maria Teresa Valdivia Mena Max Planck Institute for Extraterrestrial Physics
Marie Devinat ENS Paris-Saclay
Maxime Lombart CRAL/ENS de Lyon
Munan Gong Max Planck Institute for Extraterrestrial Physics
Myriam Benisty IPAG Grenoble
Nathalie YSARD Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale / CNRS
Nicolas CUELLO IPAG/CNRS
Nicolas Kurtovic Max Planck Institute for Astronomy
Nuria Huélamo CAB (CSIC-INTA)
Olga Muñoz Instituto de Astrofisica de Andalucia, CSIC
Paola Caselli Max Planck Institute for extraterrestrial physics
Patrick Hennebelle CEA
PIERRE HILY-BLANT UGA/IPAG
Ralf Siebenmorgen ESO
Romane Cologni DAp CEA
Romane LE GAL IRAP
Ryo Tazaki University of Amsterdam
Sofía Aparicio Secanellas Csic
Stefano Facchini ESO
Sylvie Cabrit LERMA Observatoire de Paris
Timmy Delage Max Planck for Astronomy (MPIA)
Ugo Lebreuilly CEA
Valentin LE GOUELLEC CEA Saclay
Victoria Cabedo Soto CEA-Saclay
Vincent Guillet Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale, Université Paris-Saclay
Yoko Kebukawa Yokohama National University
Yueh-Ning Lee National Taiwan Normal University