Pour vous authentifier, privilégiez eduGAIN / To authenticate, prefer eduGAIN
May 16, 2022 to June 3, 2022
Institut Pascal
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

62 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Davis UC Davis Institute of Transportation Studies
Albert Postma Helmholtz Institute, Experimental Psychology, Utrecht University
Allan Larsen Technical University of Denmark
Amy Moore Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Andrée-anne Blacutt Université Laval
Arianna Salazar Miranda Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Barbara Tversky Columbia Teachers College and Stanford University
Belma Turan Vienna University of Economics and Business
Carmen Pasca CMH -PARIS INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT SCHOOL
Christophe Jouffrais IPAL, Singapour
Deepank Verma Sp.A.C.E Lab, Institute of Sustainable Urbanism, TU Braunschweig
Dominique Barth Université de Versailles - St Quentin
Eliane Horschutz Nemoto A)Pforzheim University B)CentraleSupelec, Universite Paris-Saclay
Elisha Didam Markus Central University of Technology Free State South Africa
ERIC MONACELLI LISV - UVSQ
Fabio Antonialli École Centrale de Lyon
Fabio Duarte Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Flore Vallet IRT SystemX
François Routhier Université Laval
Geoffreyjen Edwards CIRRIS
Giovanni Circella University of California, Davis
Giovanni Lanza Politecnico di Milano
Guy FOURNIER Pforzheim University and Centrale Supélec
Ines Jaroudi Central Paris
Jakob Puchinger IRT SystemX et CentraleSupélec
Jaâfar BERRADA VEDECOM
Jhedmar Jhonatan Callupe Luna Laboratoire LISV - UVSQ
Joseph Desquaires Université de Versailles - St Quentin
Juan Martinez LISV-UVSQ
Katja Schechtner MIT/die Angewandte
Lara Gregorians UCL
Latifa Oukhellou Université Gustave Eiffel
Leïla Kloul DAVID, UVSQ
Mariana Reyes Chair Anthropolis - IRT SystemX / CentraleSupélec-Université Paris-Saclay
Maxime Tréca UVSQ
Maëlle Corcuff Centre Interdisciplinaire de Recherche en Réadaptation et Intégration Sociale, Université Laval
Mehul Bhatt Örebro University - CoDesign Lab EU
Michele Tirico centralesupelec
Mir Abolfazl Mostafavi Centre de recherche en données et intelligence géospatiale
Nora Bonatz TUBS GmbH (TU Berlin)
Olaf Mumm SpACE Lab at ISU – Institute for Sustainable Urbanism, TU Braunschweig
Ouidad BENHLIMA LGI
Ouri Wolfson University of Illinois
Paola Pucci Politecnico di Milano
Patrick Haggard University College London
PERLA HAJJAR UVSQ- DAVID lab
S. M. Hassan Mahdavi PhD VEDECOM
Salman Nourbakhsh McGill university
Sebastian Hörl IRT SystemX
Stéphane Roche université Laval
Stéphanie Coeugnet VEDECOM
Sylvain Chevallier LISV, UVSQ, Université Paris-Saclay
Tara Zaksaite Bournemouth University
Tarek Chouaki IRT SystemX
Thapelo Mosetlhe University of South Africa
Thierry Mautor Laboratoire DAVID - Univ Versailles
Thomas Machiels Research Group of Urban Development, University of Antwerp
Tjark Gall Anthropolis Chair (IRT SystemX & CentraleSupélec)
Valérie Gyselinck université Gustave Eiffel
Vanessa Miriam Carlow Institute for Sustainable Urbanism, TU Braunschweig
Vasiliki Kondyli Örebro University
Yasuhisa Hirata Tohoku University