Pour vous authentifier, privilégiez eduGAIN / To authenticate, prefer eduGAIN

Participant List

176 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
abdelmounaim harouri C2N
Alexandre Gallas LAL SDTM
Alexandre Gognat GANIL
Alexandre Gonnin CNRS IJCLab
Andrei Constantinescu LMS @ CNRS - Ecole Polytechnique
Andris Ratkus RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, Institute of Mechanics and Mechanical Engineering
Ange Lotodé CEA
Anis Hor ISAE SUPAERO - ICA UMR CNRS 5312
Anne-Laure Helbert ICMMO- Université Paris-Saclay
Anthony Berlioux Synchrotron SOLEIL
Anthony RAUT CEA
Antoine Genies Insitut d'Astrophysique Spatiale
Antoine Le Jollec Synchrotron Soleil
Arnaud MARY SYNCHROTRON SOLEIL
Arthur Beloeuvre CNRS-IN2P3
Aurélien Blot IJCLAB
Baris Telmem ENSTA
BENJAMIN PREVET CEA
Bernard MATHON IJCLAB
brice detailleur CNRS
Camille Pauzon Chalmers University of Technology
Carlos Manuel Domingues Goncalves ijclab in2p3 cnrs
Carmelo Barbagallo IJCLab
Charlie Boreux CEA IRFU
Christian WALTER CEA/IRFU/DIS
Christine LE GALLIARD IJCLAB
Christine Oriol IJCLab
Christophe Tournier Ecole normale supérieure Paris-Saclay
Clement Thomasse LPSC Grenoble
Clémence de Jabrun IAS
Clément MICHEL GANIL (CNRS)
Cyril Bachelet IJCLab
David CHAIZE IP2I
David Hautemayou laboratoire NAVIER CNRS
David Rouzineau Laboratoire de Génie Chimique, Université de Toulouse, CNRS, INP, UPS
Delphine Crepin IJCLab
Denis REYNET IJC Lab
Denis SOLAS ICMMO-SP2M Université Paris-Saclay
Didier Auguste IJCLAB
Didier Leboeuf CEA Paris-Saclay Irfu/DIS
Dominique Decanini C2N
Dorine LELOUP LISN
Eddie Maillard CNRS IN2P3
Emiliano Olivieri Cnrs
emilie schibler CNRS IN2P3 IP2I
Emma Toffin IJCLab
Enrica Epifano CNRS
Eric Charkaluk CNRS-X
Eric Guérard Ijclab
Eric Mistretta Cnrs
fabien LESEIGNEUR CEA Paris-Saclay
Filipe ALVES Synchrotron SOLEIL
Flavie Florine CNRS
Florian Geslin Thales AVS
Francois NUNIO CEA
François Nizery CEA
Frederic Gauthier CNRS
Gabriel Maitre CEA-IRFU
Gabriella Tarantino ICMMO/Université Paris-Saclay
Gael Disset CEA
Gaël Sattonnay IJCLab
Geoffrey Ginoux ITheMM - URCA
Georges Audi CNRS
Gilles Durand CEA
gilles le marchand CNRS
gilles minier cea
Gueret Jerome GANIL
Guillaume Lequertier IAS
Guntis Pikurs Riga Technical University
Hadrien Belkebir ICB - CO2M
HERVE MEZIERE cnrs
hervé Carduner CNRS/IN2P3
Hervé GLEYZES CEA TECH
hubert ekongolo Polytech Marseille
Hubert Neyrial CEA Saclay
Hui Min Gassot IJCLab
Isabelle RIBAUD IJCLab
Ismael Nimaga Paris saclay
Ivan BRESLAVETZ CNRS-LNCMI
Ivan Cazic Université de Lorraine
jean-Christophe Guillard CEA / DRF / IRFU / DIS
jean-marie FELIO cnrs
Jean-Philippe LARBRE Labo CNRS
Jerome Guigand ISMO / ORSAY
Jose Bennet CEA Paris Saclay
Julie Foncy LAAS-CNRS
Julien BETTANE IJCLab
Julien Bonis IN2P3/CNRS
Julien GIRAUD LPSC IN2P3 CNRS
JY HASCOET Centrale Nantes
Keihan TAVAKOLI Synchrotron SOLEIL
Kevin Dupraz CNRS / LAL
Kevin Pressard CNRS / IN2P3 / IJCLAB
Kheira Benyahia UTBM & SPIM laboratory
Laurence Bodelot laurence.bodelot@polytechnique.edu
Laurent Bergé IJCLab
Laurent Menard IJCLab - Pôle Santé
Lucas Brusa da Costa Linn CNRS
Lê My VOGT IJClab
Manuel FENDLER CEA/DRT/CTREG/DGDE
Marc Krauth Centre Nationale de la Recherche Scientifique
Mathias Lechelon AMU
Mathieu Roche CENBG, Univ. Bordeaux, CNRS-IN2P3, UMR 5797
Matthieu Schneider Arts et Métiers
Mayerling MARTINEZ CELIS crismat
mehdi Bouzit CNRS IAS
Mickaël Lacroix CEA
Miktat IMRE IJCLAB
Mohammed Fouaidy IJCLab
Monzer Al Khalil ICB - UTBM
Mostafa Awaid University of Rome Niccolò Cusano
Nadia Sellami CEA/DRF/IRFU/DIS
Nadine SAUZET CNRS/LPSC
Nathan Touroux Subatech
Nicolas Bakon CEA Paris-Saclay
Nicolas Bazin CEA
Nicolas Béchu Synchrotron SOLEIL
Nicolas Delerue IJCLab, CNRS et Université Paris-Saclay
Nicolas Gay 4D Pioneers
Nicolas Geyskens DT INSU CNRS
Olivier Robert CNRS-IPGP UMR7154
olivier vitez ijclab
Pascal Dargent LIB CNRS
pascal DAVID CNRS INSP
PATRICK LE RAY SUBATECH NANTES
Paul-François Gapais CEA/NeuroSpin
Philippe Laporte CNRS
Philippe Repain LPNHE CNRS
philippe rosier IJCLAB
Pierre Manil CEA Paris-Saclay
Pierre-Amaury Westphal IAS
Pierre-Louis HANAPIER LMS-Polytechnique
Pierre-Olivier DUMONT CNRS/LPSC
Pérez PELAGE ORange
Quentin MOUCHARD SUBATECH - IMT Atlantique
Quentin Ponchon IJC Lab
Raphael Moulart EiSINe - ITheMM - Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Rayan FAZAL KARIM Ecole Polytechnique
Rodolphe Marie IJCLAB
Romain Di Vozzo Fablab Digiscope | LISN | Université Paris-Saclay
Rémi Courson IFREMER
Rémi Courson Ifremer
Safia Kihel IN2P3/IPHC
sandrine CAZAUX CEA Saclay
Saoussen Dimassi University of Technology Belfort Montbéliard
Sean Perard CNRS IN2P3
sebastien FEREY GANIL
sebastien ladegaillerie CEA
severine paillard CEA
souleymane KAMARA CNRS
Stefano Rubino Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale (IAS)
stephane Jenzer IJCLab
Stéphane Bernier CNRS Délégation Aquitaine
Stéphane Berry CEA-Saclay
Stéphane JURIE CEA Paris-Saclay DRF/Irfu/DIS/LCAP
suheyla bilgen IJCLab
Sébastien Roudier LPSC
Sébastien Ruhlmann ACCIO
Thierry BAFFIE CEA-LITEN (Grenoble)
Thierry BASTIEN Université de Paris
Thierry Baudin CNRS - Université Paris-Saclay
Thierry Pépin-Donat IJCLab Supratech
Thomas ANDRE LPSC-CNRS
Thomas Proslier CEA
Théo Bossis IJCLab/CNRS
Toms Torims Riga Technical University / CERN
Valentin SAUVAGE Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale
Vedani Maurizio Politecnico di milano, Department of Mechanical Engineering
Victor Pinty Synchrotron SOLEIL
Vincent Bonnefoy CEA DRT/LITEN
Véronique POUX IJCLab
Walid Kaabi IJCLab
Xavier LORANG IRT SystemX
Yann Peinaud CNRS/IN2P3/IJCLAB
yvan duhamel université de montpellier
Zhihong SUN CEA Paris-Saclay