Pour vous authentifier, privilégiez eduGAIN / To authenticate, prefer eduGAIN

Participant List

52 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Ardila Luis Leibnitz Hannover University
Astrakharchik Grigory UPC, Barcelona, Spain
Biella Alberto LPTMS
Bruun Georg Aarhus University
Cappellaro Alberto Institute of Science and Technology Austria
Cheianov Vadim Instituut Lorentz, Leiden University
Cheipesh Yevheniia Leiden university, LION
Cherepanov Igor IST (Institute of Science and Technology) Austria
Chevy Frédéric Ecole Normale Supérieure
De Rosi Giulia UPC – Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya
Dhar Sudipta University of innsbruck
Dmitry Petrov LPTMS
Donner Tobias ETH Zurich
Essler Fabian Oxford University
Fagotti Maurizio LPTMS
Fritz Lars Utrecht University
Gamayun Oleksandr University of Amsterdam
Gangardt Dimitri University of Birmingham
Ghazaryan Areg Institute of Science and Technology Austria
Giamarchi Thierry University of Geneva
Gotta Lorenzo Paris-Saclay University
Gull Emanuel University of Michigan
Hofferberth Sebastian University of Bonn
Horvath Milena University of Innsbruck
Imamoglu Atac ETH Zurich
KARLE Volker IST Austria
Knap Michael Technical University of Munich
Lemeshko Mikhail IST Austria
Lychkovskiy Oleg Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology
Malikis Savvas Leiden University
Masella Guido Institut de Sciences et d'Ingénierie Supramoléculaires et Université de Strasbourg
Maslov Mikhail IST Austria
Mazza Leonardo Université Paris-Saclay (LPTMS)
Minguzzi Anna Laboratoire de Physique et Modélisation des Milieux Condensés, CNRS and University Grenoble Alpes
Nägerl Hanns-Christoph University of Innsbruck
Paltiel Yossi The Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Parish Meera Monash University
Prokofiev Nikolay UMass, Amherst, USA
Rosso Lorenzo LPTMS
Roux Guillaume Université Paris Saclay
Salomon Christophe ENS
Schiro Marco CNRS and College de France
Schmidt Richard Max Planck Institute of Quantum Optics
Seetharam Kushal MIT/Harvard
Suchorowski Michał University of Warsaw; Institute of Science and Technology Austria
Suzuki Fumika IST Austria
Van Houcke Kris Ecole Normale Supérieure
Volosniev Artem IST Austria
Waintal Xavier Pheliqs, CEA Grenoble
Werner Félix LKB, ENS
Zvonarev Mikhail LPTMS
Zwierlein Martin MIT